Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11404 Kop Nagpur Exp train live running status. 11404 Kop Nagpur Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Fri. 11404 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 11404 Kop Nagpur Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 12:45. The arrival time to Nagpur is 12:00. The total distance covered by Kop Nagpur Exp is 1038 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Nagpur Exp - 11404.
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
Source
Miraj Jn
48 km
13:50
13:50
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
15min
Sangola
155 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
184 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
5min
Kurduvadi
237 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
5min
Barsi Town
274 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
1
2min
Usmanabad
311 km
18:42
18:42
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
3min
Latur
390 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
5min
Latur Road
423 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
10min
Parli Vaijnath
486 km
00:30
00:30
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
20min
Parbhani Jn
550 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
2
2min
Purna Jn
578 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
3
5min
Hingoli Deccan
658 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
1min
Washim
706 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
1min
Akola Jn
785 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
5min
Murtajapur
823 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
2min
Badnera Jn
864 km
08:52
08:52
08:55
08:55
On Time
2
3min
Dhamangaon
910 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
1min
Pulgaon Jn
930 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
2
1min
Wardha Jn
959 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
2min
Ajni
1035 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
1
1min
Nagpur
1038 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11404 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Nagpur Exp 11404 train running or not?

A. Kop Nagpur Exp 11404 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Nagpur Exp 11404 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Nagpur Exp 11404 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Nagpur Exp 11404 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Nagpur Exp 11404 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 12:00