Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12002 भोपाल शताब्दी Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12002 भोपाल शताब्दी train live running status. 12002 भोपाल शताब्दी train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj (RKMP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12002 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12002 भोपाल शताब्दी from New Delhi is 06:00. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj is 14:40. The total distance covered by भोपाल शताब्दी is 708 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Rani Kamalapati Habibganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of भोपाल शताब्दी - 12002.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from New Delhi at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 24hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Agra Cantt
195 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
247 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Morena
274 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Gwalior
313 km
09:23
09:23
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
410 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
501 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhopal Jn
702 km
14:07
14:07
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
3min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
708 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12002 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is भोपाल शताब्दी 12002 train running or not?

A. भोपाल शताब्दी 12002 train starts from New Delhi at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is भोपाल शताब्दी 12002 train now?

A. Check the location of भोपाल शताब्दी 12002 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for भोपाल शताब्दी 12002 train?

A. The last stop for भोपाल शताब्दी 12002 train is Rani Kamalapati Habibganj(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati Habibganj at 14:40