Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12110 Panchavati Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12110 Panchavati Exp train live running status. 12110 Panchavati Exp train runs from Manmad Jn (MMR) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12110 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12110 Panchavati Exp from Manmad Jn is 06:02. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 10:54. The total distance covered by Panchavati Exp is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manmad Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panchavati Exp - 12110.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Reached C Shivaji Mah T at 10:54
Refresh
Updated 2hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
06:02
06:02
On Time
4
Source
Lasalgaon
25 km
06:23
06:19
06:24
06:20
4min
1
1min
Niphad
42 km
06:39
06:32
06:40
06:33
7min
1
1min
Nashik Road
74 km
07:16
07:02
07:19
07:05
14min
1
3min
Devlali
79 km
07:25
07:10
07:27
07:12
15min
1
2min
Igatpuri
124 km
08:07
07:52
08:09
07:57
12min
3
5min
Kasara
140 km
08:28
08:35
08:50
08:37
13min
1
2min
Kalyan Jn
207 km
09:43
09:33
09:45
09:35
10min
5
2min
Dadar
252 km
10:38
10:20
10:40
10:22
18min
6
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
261 km
10:54
10:45
Destination
9min
17
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12110 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panchavati Exp 12110 train running or not?

A. Panchavati Exp 12110 train starts from Manmad Jn at 06:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panchavati Exp 12110 train now?

A. Check the location of Panchavati Exp 12110 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panchavati Exp 12110 train?

A. The last stop for Panchavati Exp 12110 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 10:54