Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12118 Manmad Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12118 Manmad Ltt Exp train live running status. 12118 Manmad Ltt Exp train runs from Manmad Jn (MMR) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12118 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12118 Manmad Ltt Exp from Manmad Jn is 08:35. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 13:00. The total distance covered by Manmad Ltt Exp is 239 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manmad Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Manmad Ltt Exp - 12118.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Manmad Jn at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 14hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
Source
Lasalgaon
24 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Niphad
41 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
73 km
09:32
09:32
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
3min
Devlali
78 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Igatpuri
123 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Kasara
137 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
205 km
11:57
11:57
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
3min
Thane
223 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
239 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12118 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 train running or not?

A. Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 train starts from Manmad Jn at 08:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 train now?

A. Check the location of Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 train?

A. The last stop for Manmad Ltt Exp 12118 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 13:00