more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12140Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
20:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
46 km
21:28
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
76 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
78 km
21:56
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
108 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
128 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
145 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
174 km
00:12
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
215 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
253 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
290 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
302 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
314 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
342 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
362 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Varangaon
379 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
464 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
509 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
551 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
576 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
601 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
618 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
649 km
07:27
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
655 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
700 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
714 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
781 km
10:22
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
799 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
824 km
11:07
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
833 km
11:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination