Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12174Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12174 Pbh Ltt Express train live running status. 12174 Pbh Ltt Express train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue, Thu. 12174 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12174 Pbh Ltt Express from Partapgarh Jn is 01:50. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 05:30. The total distance covered by Pbh Ltt Express is 1579 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Partapgarh Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbh Ltt Express - 12174.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Orai at 10:05
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
Source
Amethi
35 km
02:31
02:33
02:37
02:35
2min
-
6min
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
03:25
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
05:01
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
49min
Kanpur Central
245 km
07:44
07:50
08:00
07:55
5min
-
16min
Orai
351 km
10:05
09:40
10:07
09:42
25min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
465 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
757 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1155 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1413 km
01:57
01:57
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1545 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1563 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1579 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination