Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12174 Pbh Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12174 Pbh Ltt Express train live running status. 12174 Pbh Ltt Express train runs from MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue, Thu. 12174 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12174 Pbh Ltt Express from MA BELHADEVI DP is 02:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 05:30. The total distance covered by Pbh Ltt Express is 1585 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MA BELHADEVI DP to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbh Ltt Express - 12174.
Yet to start from Ma Belhadevi Dp at 02:00
Refresh
Updated 70hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ma Belhadevi Dp
-
Source
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
Source
Amethi
36 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
96 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
247 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Orai
353 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
467 km
11:45
11:45
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
758 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1156 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1413 km
01:52
01:52
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1547 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1567 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1585 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pbh Ltt Express 12174 train running or not?

A. Pbh Ltt Express 12174 train starts from MA BELHADEVI DP at 02:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbh Ltt Express 12174 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbh Ltt Express 12174 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbh Ltt Express 12174 train?

A. The last stop for Pbh Ltt Express 12174 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 05:30