Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12187 Garibrath Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12187 Garibrath Exp train live running status. 12187 Garibrath Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12187 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12187 Garibrath Exp from Jabalpur is 19:50. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 12:20. The total distance covered by Garibrath Exp is 994 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Garibrath Exp - 12187.
Monday
26-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Narsinghpur
84 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
128 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
177 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
244 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Harda
320 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
427 km
02:07
02:07
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
551 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
575 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
735 km
06:52
06:52
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
808 km
07:57
07:57
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
940 km
10:57
10:57
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
985 km
11:52
11:52
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
994 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12187 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Garibrath Exp 12187 train running or not?

A. Garibrath Exp 12187 train starts from Jabalpur at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Garibrath Exp 12187 train now?

A. Check the location of Garibrath Exp 12187 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Garibrath Exp 12187 train?

A. The last stop for Garibrath Exp 12187 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 12:20