Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12210 Cnb Garibrath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12210 Cnb Garibrath train live running status. 12210 Cnb Garibrath train runs from Kathgodam (KGM) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon. 12210 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12210 Cnb Garibrath from Kathgodam is 18:15. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 04:35. The total distance covered by Cnb Garibrath is 462 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kathgodam to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Garibrath - 12210.
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
Source
Haldwani
7 km
18:27
18:27
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
3min
Lal Kuan
23 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
5
2min
Rudrapur City
45 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
1
2min
BILASPUR ROAD
63 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
2min
Rampur
90 km
20:50
20:50
21:20
21:20
On Time
3
30min
Bareilly
153 km
22:52
22:52
22:57
22:57
On Time
1
5min
Shahjehanpur
224 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Ne
388 km
02:40
02:40
03:05
03:05
On Time
4
25min
Kanpur Central
462 km
04:35
04:35
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12210 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Garibrath 12210 train running or not?

A. Cnb Garibrath 12210 train starts from Kathgodam at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Garibrath 12210 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Garibrath 12210 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Garibrath 12210 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Garibrath 12210 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 04:35