more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12210Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
02-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
19:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
19:22
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
22 km
20:00
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kichha
39 km
20:27
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Baheri
55 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojipura Jn
87 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Izzatnagar
99 km
21:42
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly City
104 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
106 km
22:53
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
177 km
00:07
00:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
341 km
02:40
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
413 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination