Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12215 Bdts Garib Rath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12215 Bdts Garib Rath train live running status. 12215 Bdts Garib Rath train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat. 12215 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 12215 Bdts Garib Rath from Delhi S Rohilla is 08:55. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 07:35. The total distance covered by Bdts Garib Rath is 1433 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Garib Rath - 12215.
Thursday
06-10-2022
Today
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:55
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Alwar
152 km
11:18
11:18
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
303 km
13:55
13:55
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
438 km
16:10
16:10
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
644 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
743 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
795 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
923 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
951 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1051 km
02:17
02:17
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
1122 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1181 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
1415 km
06:46
06:46
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
1433 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12215 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Garib Rath 12215 train running or not?

A. Bdts Garib Rath 12215 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Garib Rath 12215 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Garib Rath 12215 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Garib Rath 12215 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Garib Rath 12215 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 07:35