Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12215Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:55
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Alwar
152 km
11:18
11:18
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
303 km
13:55
13:55
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
438 km
16:10
16:10
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
644 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
743 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
795 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
923 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
951 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1051 km
02:17
02:17
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
1122 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1181 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
1415 km
06:46
06:46
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
1433 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination