more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12237Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
12:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Jaunpur City
57 km
13:36
13:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
143 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
193 km
15:31
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
282 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
446 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
607 km
23:05
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
801 km
02:20
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
882 km
03:47
03:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
995 km
05:45
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1048 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
1160 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
1183 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1259 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination