Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12335 Goda/bgp Ltt Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12335 Goda/bgp Ltt Ex train live running status. 12335 Goda/bgp Ltt Ex train runs from Godda (GODA) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 12335 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 12335 Goda/bgp Ltt Ex from Godda is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 17:50. The total distance covered by Goda/bgp Ltt Ex is 2022 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Godda to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Goda/bgp Ltt Ex - 12335.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhagalpur at 08:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Godda(GODA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godda
-
-
05:30
Cancelled
1
-
Prayahat Halt
17 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
1
-
Hansdiha
32 km
06:10
06:35
Cancelled
1
-
Mandar Hill
56 km
06:59
07:01
Cancelled
1
-
Barahat
68 km
07:17
07:19
Cancelled
1
-
Bhagalpur
106 km
Source
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
Source
Sultanganj
130 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
2min
Bariarpur
149 km
09:39
09:39
09:41
09:41
On Time
1
2min
Jamalpur Jn
160 km
09:56
09:56
10:01
10:01
On Time
3
5min
Abhaipur
182 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
2
2min
Kajra
189 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
205 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
3
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
206 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
3
2min
Mokameh Jn
239 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
3
2min
Barh
265 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
283 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
2
2min
Khusropur
298 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
2
2min
Fatuha Jn
306 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
3
2min
Patna Saheb
318 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
2
2min
Patna Jn
328 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
4
10min
Danapur
338 km
14:09
14:09
14:15
14:15
On Time
3
6min
Ara Jn
377 km
14:42
14:42
14:47
14:47
On Time
2
5min
Dumraon
429 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
446 km
15:38
15:38
15:42
15:42
On Time
2
4min
Dildarnagar Jn
482 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
3
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
540 km
17:35
17:35
17:45
17:45
On Time
4
10min
Mirzapur
603 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
3
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
683 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
3
2min
Satna
853 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
5min
Katni
951 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
3
5min
Jabalpur
1042 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
1
10min
Pipariya
1220 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1287 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
7
10min
Harda
1363 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
3
2min
Khandwa
1470 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
1
2min
Burhanpur
1539 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1594 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
3
5min
Manmad Jn
1778 km
12:37
12:37
12:40
12:40
On Time
3
3min
Nashik Road
1851 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
3
5min
Igatpuri
1902 km
14:47
14:47
14:52
14:52
On Time
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1985 km
16:27
16:27
16:30
16:30
On Time
5
3min
Thane
2005 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
2022 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12335 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Goda/bgp Ltt Ex 12335 train running or not?

A. Goda/bgp Ltt Ex 12335 train starts from Godda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Goda/bgp Ltt Ex 12335 train now?

A. Check the location of Goda/bgp Ltt Ex 12335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Goda/bgp Ltt Ex 12335 train?

A. The last stop for Goda/bgp Ltt Ex 12335 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 17:50