more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12335Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagalpur
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sultanganj
24 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
42 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
53 km
09:58
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
75 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
82 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
98 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
99 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
114 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
132 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
158 km
12:14
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
176 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
191 km
12:44
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
199 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
211 km
13:22
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
221 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
231 km
14:15
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
270 km
14:48
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
322 km
15:24
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
339 km
15:42
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
375 km
16:12
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
432 km
17:37
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
496 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
576 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
746 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
844 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
935 km
01:40
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
1113 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1180 km
07:05
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1255 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1363 km
09:55
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1432 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1486 km
11:50
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1671 km
14:02
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1744 km
15:20
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1794 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1876 km
18:56
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1894 km
19:22
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1910 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination