Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12359 Pnbe Garib Rath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12359 Pnbe Garib Rath train live running status. 12359 Pnbe Garib Rath train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 12359 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12359 Pnbe Garib Rath from Kolkata Chitpur is . The arrival time to Patna Jn is 05:20. The total distance covered by Pnbe Garib Rath is 534 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Garib Rath - 12359.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Kolkata Chitpur at
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
20:05
On Time
3
Source
Durgapur
161 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
3
2min
Asansol Jn
203 km
22:46
22:46
22:51
22:51
On Time
4
5min
Madhupur Jn
284 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
2
2min
Jasidih Jn
313 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
2
2min
Jhajha
357 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
4
5min
Jamui
383 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
411 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
3
2min
Mokameh Jn
445 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
489 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
2min
Patna Saheb
524 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
2
2min
Rajendranagar T
532 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
534 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12359 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Garib Rath 12359 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Garib Rath 12359 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Garib Rath 12359 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Garib Rath 12359 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Garib Rath 12359 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Garib Rath 12359 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 05:20