Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12469 Cnb Jat Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12469 Cnb Jat Sf Exp train live running status. 12469 Cnb Jat Sf Exp train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Wed, Fri. 12469 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12469 Cnb Jat Sf Exp from Kanpur Central is 14:05. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 08:30. The total distance covered by Cnb Jat Sf Exp is 1026 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Jat Sf Exp - 12469.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 27hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Unnao Jn
17 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
117 km
16:27
16:27
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
25min
Hardoi
150 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
213 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
284 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
374 km
20:52
20:52
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
514 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
567 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
648 km
02:03
02:03
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
13min
Ludhiana Jn
762 km
03:44
03:44
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
814 km
04:49
04:49
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
927 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Jammu Tawi
1026 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12469 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Jat Sf Exp 12469 train running or not?

A. Cnb Jat Sf Exp 12469 train starts from Kanpur Central at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Jat Sf Exp 12469 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Jat Sf Exp 12469 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Jat Sf Exp 12469 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Jat Sf Exp 12469 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 08:30