Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12533 Pushpak Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12533 Pushpak Express train live running status. 12533 Pushpak Express train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12533 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12533 Pushpak Express from Lucknow Ne is 21:30. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 22:45. The total distance covered by Pushpak Express is 1423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pushpak Express - 12533.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Yesterday
07-08-2022
Today
08-08-2022
Tomorrow
09-08-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Unnao Jn
54 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
72 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
178 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
292 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
382 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
584 km
07:13
07:13
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
7min
Rani Kamalapati
590 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
676 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
859 km
11:57
11:57
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
982 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1167 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1240 km
17:22
17:22
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1372 km
21:22
21:22
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1423 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12533 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pushpak Express 12533 train running or not?

A. Pushpak Express 12533 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pushpak Express 12533 train now?

A. Check the location of Pushpak Express 12533 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pushpak Express 12533 train?

A. The last stop for Pushpak Express 12533 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 22:45