Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12533Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Unnao Jn
54 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
72 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
178 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
292 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
382 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
584 km
07:13
07:13
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
7min
Rani Kamalapati
590 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
676 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
859 km
11:57
11:57
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
982 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1167 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1240 km
17:22
17:22
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1372 km
21:22
21:22
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1423 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination