more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12540Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
138 km
22:12
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
232 km
01:15
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
331 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
409 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
598 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
843 km
11:55
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1141 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1349 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1593 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1799 km
02:40
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2176 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2301 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
2386 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
2460 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
2538 km
16:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination