more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12565Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
08:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
37 km
09:15
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
89 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
143 km
11:28
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
148 km
11:39
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
202 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
263 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
382 km
15:50
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
648 km
20:37
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
656 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
727 km
22:48
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1168 km
05:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination