more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12677Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Carmelaram
24 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
59 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
151 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
218 km
10:02
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sankaridurg
256 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
277 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
328 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
378 km
13:07
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
434 km
14:02
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
509 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
564 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
583 km
16:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination