Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12902 Gujrat Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12902 Gujrat Mail train live running status. 12902 Gujrat Mail train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Dadar (DDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12902 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12902 Gujrat Mail from Ahmedabad Jn is 22:50. The arrival time to Dadar is 06:15. The total distance covered by Gujrat Mail is 486 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gujrat Mail - 12902.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 21hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
02:07
02:07
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
259 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
298 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Dahanu Road
373 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
463 km
05:18
05:18
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
5min
Dadar
486 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12902 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gujrat Mail 12902 train running or not?

A. Gujrat Mail 12902 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 22:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gujrat Mail 12902 train now?

A. Check the location of Gujrat Mail 12902 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gujrat Mail 12902 train?

A. The last stop for Gujrat Mail 12902 train is Dadar(DDR). The train reaches Dadar at 06:15