more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12922Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sachin
14 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
21 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
29 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
45 km
06:17
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
50 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
68 km
06:59
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
95 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
143 km
07:57
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
176 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
233 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
246 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mumbai Central
263 km
10:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination