Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12932 Mmct Doubledecke Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12932 Mmct Doubledecke train live running status. 12932 Mmct Doubledecke train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 12932 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12932 Mmct Doubledecke from Ahmedabad Jn is 06:00. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 12:55. The total distance covered by Mmct Doubledecke is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Doubledecke - 12932.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
07:21
07:21
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
09:12
09:12
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
259 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
298 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
324 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
463 km
12:03
12:03
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
3min
Mumbai Central
492 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12932 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Doubledecke 12932 train running or not?

A. Mmct Doubledecke 12932 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Doubledecke 12932 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Doubledecke 12932 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Doubledecke 12932 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Doubledecke 12932 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 12:55