Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12952 Mmct Tejas Raj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12952 Mmct Tejas Raj train live running status. 12952 Mmct Tejas Raj train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12952 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12952 Mmct Tejas Raj from New Delhi is 16:55. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 08:35. The total distance covered by Mmct Tejas Raj is 1385 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Tejas Raj - 12952.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Kota Jn
465 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
691 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
732 km
00:30
00:30
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
992 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1122 km
05:13
05:13
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
1356 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
1385 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12952 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Tejas Raj 12952 train running or not?

A. Mmct Tejas Raj 12952 train starts from New Delhi at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Tejas Raj 12952 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Tejas Raj 12952 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Tejas Raj 12952 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Tejas Raj 12952 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 08:35