more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12952Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kota Jn
465 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
691 km
23:35
23:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
732 km
00:05
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
992 km
03:24
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1122 km
04:58
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1356 km
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Mumbai Central
1385 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination