Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12954 Ak Tejas Raj Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12954 Ak Tejas Raj Ex train live running status. 12954 Ak Tejas Raj Ex train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12954 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12954 Ak Tejas Raj Ex from H Nizamuddin is 17:15. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 10:05. The total distance covered by Ak Tejas Raj Ex is 1378 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ak Tejas Raj Ex - 12954.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 21hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
350 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
04:29
04:29
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1056 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1115 km
06:13
06:13
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1184 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1210 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1348 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
1378 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12954 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ak Tejas Raj Ex 12954 train running or not?

A. Ak Tejas Raj Ex 12954 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ak Tejas Raj Ex 12954 train now?

A. Check the location of Ak Tejas Raj Ex 12954 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ak Tejas Raj Ex 12954 train?

A. The last stop for Ak Tejas Raj Ex 12954 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 10:05