Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22950 Bdts Sf Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22950 Bdts Sf Express train live running status. 22950 Bdts Sf Express train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Thu. 22950 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22950 Bdts Sf Express from Delhi S Rohilla is 16:16. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 15:00. The total distance covered by Bdts Sf Express is 1345 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Sf Express - 22950.
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Arrived 15min early
Reached Bandra Terminus at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
16:16
16:15
1min
4
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
16:40
16:30
16:42
16:32
10min
1
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
17:00
16:48
17:02
16:50
12min
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
17:42
17:35
17:45
17:37
8min
5
3min
Narnaul
130 km
18:24
18:19
18:26
18:21
5min
1
2min
Nim Ka Thana
180 km
19:01
18:57
19:03
18:59
4min
2
2min
Shri Madhopur
217 km
19:27
19:26
19:30
19:28
2min
1
3min
Ringas JN
227 km
19:40
19:40
19:44
19:43
1min
3
4min
Phulera Jn
294 km
20:29
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
2
7min
Kishangarh
348 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
21:42
22:00
22:23
22:15
8min
2
41min
Rani
565 km
00:39
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
2
69min
Falna
580 km
02:01
02:00
02:03
02:02
1min
1
2min
Pindwara
635 km
02:40
02:37
02:42
02:39
3min
2
2min
Abu Road
678 km
03:11
03:15
03:26
03:25
1min
2
15min
Palanpur Jn
731 km
04:02
04:28
04:31
04:30
1min
1
29min
Mahesana Jn
796 km
05:34
05:35
05:51
05:37
14min
6
17min
Sabarmati Bg
859 km
06:54
06:48
07:12
06:50
22min
1
18min
Ahmedabad Jn
865 km
07:30
07:35
07:46
07:45
1min
5
16min
Nadiad Jn
911 km
08:41
08:38
08:43
08:40
3min
1
2min
Anand Jn
929 km
09:02
08:53
09:04
08:55
9min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
965 km
09:29
09:27
09:33
09:32
1min
1
4min
Bharuch Jn
1035 km
10:20
10:17
10:23
10:19
4min
4
3min
Surat
1094 km
11:22
11:17
11:26
11:22
4min
2
4min
Vapi
1186 km
12:39
12:31
12:41
12:33
8min
2
2min
Borivali
1327 km
14:31
14:20
14:34
14:23
11min
7
3min
Bandra Terminus
1345 km
15:00
15:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22950 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Sf Express 22950 train running or not?

A. Bdts Sf Express 22950 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 16:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Sf Express 22950 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Sf Express 22950 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Sf Express 22950 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Sf Express 22950 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 15:00