Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Thu. 22950 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22950 Dee Bdts Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 16:15. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 15:10. The total distance covered by Dee Bdts Sf Exp is 1346 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Bdts Sf Exp - 22950.
Today
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
129 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
179 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Shri Madhopur
216 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
226 km
19:39
19:39
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
3min
Phulera Jn
293 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
348 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Rani
565 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Falna
579 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
634 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
678 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
731 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
795 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
858 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
864 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Nadiad Jn
910 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
929 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
964 km
09:27
09:27
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
1035 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1094 km
11:17
11:17
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1189 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1328 km
14:22
14:22
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1346 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22950 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Bdts Sf Exp 22950 train running or not?

A. Dee Bdts Sf Exp 22950 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Bdts Sf Exp 22950 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Bdts Sf Exp 22950 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Bdts Sf Exp 22950 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Bdts Sf Exp 22950 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 15:10