Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14151 Cnb Anvt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14151 Cnb Anvt Exp train live running status. 14151 Cnb Anvt Exp train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Sun. 14151 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14151 Cnb Anvt Exp from Kanpur Central is 07:45. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 18:20. The total distance covered by Cnb Anvt Exp is 479 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Anvt Exp - 14151.
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
4
Source
Kanpur Anwrganj
3 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
2min
Kalianpur
13 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
1
2min
Bilhaur
56 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
2min
Kannauj
81 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
1
2min
Gursahaiganj
103 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
2min
Fatehgarh
135 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
2
2min
Farrukhabad
140 km
11:00
11:00
11:25
11:25
On Time
4
25min
Bhongaon
184 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
2min
Mainpuri Jn
198 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
5min
Shikohabad Jn
246 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
4
5min
Tundla Jn
282 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
4
5min
Aligarh Jn
360 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
4
2min
Anand Vihar TRM
479 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cnb Anvt Exp 14151 train running or not?

A. Cnb Anvt Exp 14151 train starts from Kanpur Central at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Anvt Exp 14151 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Anvt Exp 14151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Anvt Exp 14151 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Anvt Exp 14151 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 18:20