Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14711Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 14:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
5
Source
Roorkee
41 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
76 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
106 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
111 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Barara
132 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
165 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
185 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Patiala
210 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Nabha
236 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
263 km
19:57
19:57
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
10min
Barnala
294 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Tapa
313 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Rampura Phul
326 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhuchchu
341 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
358 km
21:52
21:52
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
8min
Giddarbaha
386 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Malout
402 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Abohar
432 km
23:27
23:27
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
485 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination