Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14715 Sgnr Sikr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14715 Sgnr Sikr Exp train live running status. 14715 Sgnr Sikr Exp train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14715 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14715 Sgnr Sikr Exp from Shri Ganganagar is 21:40. The arrival time to Sikar Jn is 05:50. The total distance covered by Sgnr Sikr Exp is 393 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Sikr Exp - 14715.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Sadulshahr
29 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
22:40
22:40
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
25min
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Ellenabad
109 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Nohar
141 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
01:05
01:05
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
3min
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Churu
303 km
03:35
03:35
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
25min
Fatehpur Skhwti
346 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
393 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14715 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgnr Sikr Exp 14715 train running or not?

A. Sgnr Sikr Exp 14715 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Sikr Exp 14715 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Sikr Exp 14715 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Sikr Exp 14715 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Sikr Exp 14715 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at 05:50
Sri Ganganagar to Sikar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Sri Ganganagar to Sikar