Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15033 Hw Rmr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15033 Hw Rmr Exp train live running status. 15033 Hw Rmr Exp train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Thu, Sat, Sun. 15033 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 15033 Hw Rmr Exp from Haridwar Jn is . The arrival time to Ramnagar is 23:35. The total distance covered by Hw Rmr Exp is 244 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Rmr Exp - 15033.
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Laksar Jn
27 km
19:26
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
68 km
20:05
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
167 km
21:42
21:50
On Time
-
8min
Pipalsana
186 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Roshanpur
196 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
217 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Ramnagar
244 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hw Rmr Exp 15033 train running or not?

A. Hw Rmr Exp 15033 train starts from Haridwar Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Rmr Exp 15033 train now?

A. Check the location of Hw Rmr Exp 15033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Rmr Exp 15033 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Rmr Exp 15033 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 23:35