Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp train live running status. 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. 15065 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 06:02. The arrival time to Panvel is 14:50. The total distance covered by Gkp Pnvl Exp is 1750 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Pnvl Exp - 15065.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Orai at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
06:02
05:25
37min
7
Source
ANAND NAGAR
42 km
06:47
06:10
06:52
06:15
37min
2
5min
siddharth nagar
73 km
07:15
06:38
07:17
06:40
37min
1
2min
Shohratgarh
92 km
07:31
06:56
07:35
06:58
37min
1
2min
Barhni
113 km
08:04
07:32
08:14
07:37
37min
1
5min
Tulsipur
151 km
08:50
08:15
08:59
08:20
39min
1
5min
JHARKHANDI
179 km
09:34
08:59
09:36
09:01
35min
1
2min
Balrampur
182 km
09:39
09:09
09:43
09:11
32min
1
2min
Gonda Jn
222 km
10:17
10:25
10:57
10:30
27min
4
5min
Barabanki Jn
310 km
12:49
12:51
12:59
12:53
6min
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
338 km
13:42
13:50
14:04
14:00
4min
2
10min
Kanpur Central
412 km
15:38
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
5
5min
Pokhrayan
472 km
17:03
16:58
17:08
17:00
8min
1
2min
Orai
519 km
17:38
17:34
17:45
17:36
9min
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
633 km
19:58
19:50
20:17
19:58
8min
1
8min
Vidisha
871 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
3
2min
Rani Kamalapati
930 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
4
5min
Itarsi Jn
1016 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
3
10min
Harda
1091 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
3
2min
Khandwa
1199 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1322 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
5min
Nashik Road
1579 km
10:40
10:40
10:43
10:43
On Time
4
3min
Kalyan Jn
1713 km
13:25
13:25
13:28
13:28
On Time
6
3min
Panvel
1750 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train running or not?

A. Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 06:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 14:50