Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp train live running status. 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. 15065 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 05:30. The arrival time to Panvel is 14:50. The total distance covered by Gkp Pnvl Exp is 1675 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Pnvl Exp - 15065.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Overall delay: 24min
Crossed V Lakshmibai at 20:22
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Gonda Jn
151 km
10:25
10:15
11:29
10:35
54min
-
64min
Barabanki Jn
241 km
12:52
12:51
12:58
12:53
5min
-
6min
Lucknow Nr
269 km
13:55
13:40
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
341 km
15:52
15:55
16:01
16:00
1min
-
9min
Orai
447 km
18:34
17:30
18:36
17:32
1hr 4min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
561 km
20:14
19:50
20:22
19:58
24min
-
8min
Vidisha
800 km
00:00
23:48
00:01
23:50
12min
-
1min
Rani Kamalapati
859 km
00:48
00:45
00:50
00:50
3min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
945 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Harda
1021 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1128 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1252 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1509 km
10:52
10:52
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1641 km
13:27
13:27
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
1675 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15065 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 running or not?

A. Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Pnvl Exp 15065 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 14:50