more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15065Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Anand Nagar
41 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shohratgarh
91 km
07:06
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Barhni
112 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsipur
151 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jharkhandi
178 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Balrampur
181 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
221 km
10:15
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
310 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
339 km
13:40
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
411 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
517 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
631 km
19:50
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
869 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
929 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1015 km
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1090 km
03:32
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1198 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1321 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1579 km
10:52
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1711 km
13:42
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1745 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination