more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15067Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Anand Nagar
41 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shohratgarh
91 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Barhni
112 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsipur
151 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jharkhandi
178 km
09:02
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Balrampur
181 km
09:16
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
221 km
10:20
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
310 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
339 km
13:55
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
411 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
517 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
631 km
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
869 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
929 km
02:40
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1015 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1090 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1198 km
06:45
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1321 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1346 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1496 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
1652 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1743 km
16:17
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1882 km
18:26
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1900 km
19:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination