Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15067 Gkp Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15067 Gkp Bdts Exp train live running status. 15067 Gkp Bdts Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Wed. 15067 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 15067 Gkp Bdts Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 05:30. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 17:30. The total distance covered by Gkp Bdts Exp is 1900 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Bdts Exp - 15067.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
On Time
Reached Bandra Terminus at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Gonda Jn
222 km
10:20
10:15
10:43
10:35
8min
-
23min
Barabanki Jn
310 km
12:40
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
13min
Lucknow Nr
338 km
13:30
13:40
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
35min
Kanpur Central
412 km
15:53
15:55
16:03
16:00
3min
-
10min
Orai
518 km
18:39
17:30
18:41
17:32
1hr 9min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
632 km
20:26
19:50
20:40
20:00
40min
-
14min
Vidisha
869 km
23:54
23:48
23:56
23:50
6min
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
929 km
00:55
00:45
01:14
00:50
24min
-
19min
Itarsi Jn
1014 km
02:37
02:20
02:50
02:30
20min
-
13min
Harda
1090 km
03:52
03:22
03:54
03:24
30min
-
2min
Khandwa
1198 km
05:22
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
18min
Bhusaval Jn
1321 km
07:36
07:25
07:46
07:30
16min
-
10min
Jalgaon Jn
1345 km
08:23
08:00
08:26
08:05
21min
-
3min
Nandurbar
1496 km
10:16
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
24min
Bhestan
1658 km
12:51
13:20
13:28
13:25
3min
-
37min
Vapi
1741 km
14:38
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
4min
Borivali
1881 km
16:48
16:36
16:51
16:41
10min
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1900 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15067 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 running or not?

A. Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 17:30