Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

15067 Gkp Bdts Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15067 Gkp Bdts Exp train live running status. 15067 Gkp Bdts Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Wed. 15067 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 15067 Gkp Bdts Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 05:25. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 17:36. The total distance covered by Gkp Bdts Exp is 1900 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Bdts Exp - 15067.
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Bandra Terminus at 17:36
Refresh
Updated 31hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
7
Source
ANAND NAGAR
42 km
06:20
06:10
06:22
06:15
7min
1
2min
siddharth nagar
73 km
07:02
06:38
07:05
06:40
25min
1
3min
Shohratgarh
92 km
07:21
06:56
07:24
06:58
26min
1
3min
Barhni
113 km
07:42
07:32
07:59
07:37
22min
1
17min
PACHPERWA
129 km
08:13
07:49
08:16
07:51
25min
1
3min
Gainsari Jn
138 km
08:28
08:05
08:30
08:07
23min
1
2min
Tulsipur
151 km
08:47
08:15
08:52
08:20
32min
1
5min
KAUWAPUR
163 km
09:07
08:39
09:09
08:41
28min
1
2min
JHARKHANDI
179 km
09:20
08:59
09:21
09:01
20min
1
1min
Balrampur
182 km
09:33
09:09
09:36
09:11
25min
1
3min
Gonda Jn
222 km
10:17
10:25
10:59
10:30
29min
4
42min
Barabanki Jn
310 km
12:17
12:51
12:55
12:53
2min
1
38min
Lucknow Nr
338 km
13:45
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
7
15min
Kanpur Central
412 km
15:35
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
5
25min
Pokhrayan
472 km
17:01
16:58
17:04
17:00
4min
2
3min
Orai
518 km
18:03
17:34
18:07
17:36
31min
3
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
632 km
19:46
19:50
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
12min
Vidisha
869 km
23:22
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
3
15min
Rani Kamalapati
929 km
00:25
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
5
15min
Itarsi Jn
1014 km
02:13
02:20
02:37
02:30
7min
3
24min
Harda
1090 km
03:52
03:22
03:54
03:24
30min
3
2min
Khandwa
1198 km
05:07
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
25min
Bhusaval Jn
1321 km
07:09
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
2
21min
Jalgaon Jn
1345 km
08:06
08:00
08:09
08:05
4min
5
3min
Nandurbar
1496 km
10:36
10:30
10:44
10:40
4min
1
8min
Bhestan
1658 km
13:09
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
16min
Vapi
1741 km
14:34
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
2
4min
Borivali
1881 km
17:03
16:36
17:06
16:40
26min
8
3min
Bandra Terminus
1900 km
17:36
17:30
Destination
6min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15067 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train running or not?

A. Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Bdts Exp 15067 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 17:36