Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16337 Okha Ers Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16337 Okha Ers Exp train live running status. 16337 Okha Ers Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Mon, Sat. 16337 train covers 50 stations. The departure time for 16337 Okha Ers Exp from Okha is 07:18. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 02:50. The total distance covered by Okha Ers Exp is 2557 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Ers Exp - 16337.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Overall delay: 41min
Crossed Madgaon at 11:31
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
07:18
06:45
33min
1
Source
Dwarka
29 km
07:49
07:16
07:54
07:21
33min
1
5min
Khambhaliya
114 km
08:58
08:30
09:00
08:32
28min
1
2min
Jamnagar
168 km
09:53
09:11
10:00
09:16
44min
1
5min
Hapa
177 km
10:13
09:30
10:17
09:32
45min
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
253 km
11:53
11:00
11:58
11:05
53min
3
5min
Surendranagar
369 km
13:08
12:50
13:10
12:52
18min
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
434 km
14:02
14:05
14:12
14:07
5min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
499 km
15:27
15:20
15:45
15:30
15min
4
10min
Anand Jn
563 km
16:43
16:41
16:48
16:43
5min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
599 km
17:13
17:17
17:24
17:22
2min
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
679 km
18:27
18:24
18:28
18:26
2min
2
2min
Surat
728 km
19:20
19:24
19:37
19:34
3min
2
10min
Navsari
758 km
20:01
19:58
20:04
20:00
4min
2
2min
Valsad
797 km
20:43
20:40
20:48
20:42
6min
3
2min
Boisar
892 km
21:54
21:44
21:57
21:46
11min
3
2min
Vasai Road
943 km
22:34
22:30
22:45
22:35
10min
7
5min
Bhiwandi Road
970 km
23:09
23:08
23:16
23:10
6min
3
2min
Panvel
1010 km
23:55
00:00
00:08
00:05
3min
7
5min
Mangaon
1130 km
01:43
01:24
01:48
01:26
22min
2
2min
Ratnagiri
1373 km
05:32
05:00
05:56
05:05
51min
1
5min
Kankavali
1529 km
07:59
07:18
08:05
07:20
45min
1
2min
Thivim
1643 km
10:03
09:00
10:10
09:02
1hr 8min
2
2min
Madgaon
1707 km
11:10
10:40
11:31
10:50
41min
1
10min
Karwar
1789 km
12:23
11:50
12:32
11:52
33min
1
2min
Honnavar
1885 km
13:43
13:02
13:48
13:04
41min
1
2min
Bhatkal
1943 km
14:28
13:56
14:32
13:58
32min
1
2min
Mookambika Road
1965 km
14:44
14:12
14:47
14:14
32min
1
2min
Kundapura
2012 km
15:16
14:40
15:22
14:42
36min
1
2min
Udupi
2056 km
15:50
15:30
15:57
15:32
20min
1
2min
Surathkal
2115 km
16:44
16:12
16:47
16:14
32min
1
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2138 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
5min
Kasaragod
2189 km
18:30
18:29
18:33
18:30
1min
1
1min
Kanhangad
2212 km
18:51
18:49
18:57
18:50
2min
1
1min
Payyanur
2241 km
19:22
19:14
19:24
19:15
8min
2
1min
Kannapuram
2260 km
19:41
19:29
19:43
19:30
12min
2
1min
Kannur
2275 km
19:56
19:52
20:02
19:55
4min
3
3min
Thalassery
2295 km
20:19
20:14
20:22
20:15
5min
2
1min
Vadakara
2317 km
20:39
20:34
20:42
20:35
5min
1
1min
Quilandi
2339 km
20:59
20:54
21:03
20:55
5min
3
1min
Kozhikkode
2364 km
21:31
21:27
21:37
21:30
4min
1
3min
Ferok
2373 km
21:50
21:44
21:54
21:45
6min
1
1min
Parpanangadi
2389 km
22:07
22:01
22:14
22:02
6min
2
1min
Tirur
2405 km
22:28
22:23
22:33
22:25
5min
3
2min
Kuttippuram
2420 km
22:41
22:39
22:44
22:40
2min
2
1min
Pattambi
2438 km
23:04
23:04
23:07
23:05
On Time
2
1min
Shoranur Jn
2450 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
7
5min
Thrisur
2482 km
00:45
00:45
00:52
00:48
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
2537 km
01:47
01:38
01:52
01:40
9min
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2557 km
02:50
02:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Okha Ers Exp 16337 train running or not?

A. Okha Ers Exp 16337 train starts from Okha at 07:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Ers Exp 16337 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Ers Exp 16337 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 50 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Ers Exp 16337 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Ers Exp 16337 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 02:50