Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16337 Okha Ers Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16337 Okha Ers Exp train live running status. 16337 Okha Ers Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Mon, Sat. 16337 train covers 50 stations. The departure time for 16337 Okha Ers Exp from Okha is 06:45. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 02:50. The total distance covered by Okha Ers Exp is 2250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Ers Exp - 16337.
Today
02-07-2022
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Bhiwandi Road at 23:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
07:15
07:03
07:20
07:08
12min
-
5min
Khambhaliya
113 km
08:25
08:15
08:27
08:17
10min
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
09:21
09:04
09:26
09:09
17min
-
5min
Hapa
176 km
09:41
09:28
09:52
09:30
22min
-
11min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
11:21
11:00
11:29
11:05
24min
-
8min
Surendranagar
368 km
13:24
12:48
13:26
12:50
36min
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
433 km
14:23
14:15
14:26
14:17
9min
-
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
15:45
15:30
15:54
15:40
14min
-
9min
Anand Jn
563 km
16:52
16:38
16:54
16:40
14min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
598 km
17:29
17:17
17:40
17:27
13min
-
11min
Ankleshwar Jn
678 km
18:41
18:25
18:46
18:27
19min
-
5min
Surat
728 km
19:26
19:24
19:35
19:34
1min
-
9min
Navsari
758 km
20:02
19:58
20:04
20:00
4min
-
2min
Valsad
797 km
20:42
20:40
20:46
20:42
4min
-
4min
Boisar
893 km
22:04
21:48
22:05
21:50
15min
-
1min
Vasai Road
944 km
22:51
22:35
22:59
22:40
19min
-
8min
Bhiwandi Road
971 km
23:30
23:08
23:32
23:10
22min
-
2min
Panvel
1007 km
00:00
00:00
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
5min
Mangaon
1112 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1285 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Kankavali
1397 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
1475 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1521 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
1582 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Honnavar
1651 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhatkal
1692 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
1707 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
1740 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
1772 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Surathkal
1814 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
1835 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
1882 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
1905 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
1934 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kannapuram
1953 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
1968 km
20:02
20:02
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
1989 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
2011 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Quilandi
2033 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
2057 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
3min
Ferok
2067 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
2082 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
2098 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Kuttippuram
2113 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Pattambi
2132 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
2143 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
2176 km
00:52
00:52
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2231 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2250 km
02:50
02:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16337 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Ers Exp 16337 running or not?

A. Okha Ers Exp 16337 starts from Okha at 06:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Ers Exp 16337 now?

A. Check the location of Okha Ers Exp 16337 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 50 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Ers Exp 16337 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Ers Exp 16337 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 02:50
Okha to Kochi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Kochi