Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16352 Ncj Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16352 Ncj Csmt Exp train live running status. 16352 Ncj Csmt Exp train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Thu, Sun. 16352 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 16352 Ncj Csmt Exp from Nagercoil Jn is 06:02. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 19:15. The total distance covered by Ncj Csmt Exp is 1946 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Csmt Exp - 16352.
Today
26-06-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Valliyur at 06:39
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
06:02
06:00
2min
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
06:31
06:31
06:39
06:32
7min
-
8min
Tirunelveli
73 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Kovilpatti
138 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Satur
160 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
293 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Tiruchchirapali
387 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Srirangam
399 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
457 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
510 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
565 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Tindivanam
602 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Melmaruvattur
632 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
668 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Kanchipuram
704 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
737 km
20:00
20:00
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
30min
Tiruttani
751 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
805 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
930 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
1115 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Adoni
1167 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
1208 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1237 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
1305 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
1344 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1381 km
08:12
08:12
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1494 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
1573 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
1681 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1757 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1820 km
16:32
16:32
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1895 km
17:57
17:57
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1913 km
18:17
18:17
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1937 km
18:47
18:47
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1946 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 running or not?

A. Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 starts from Nagercoil Jn at 06:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 19:15