more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16352Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
73 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
102 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kadambur
116 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
138 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
160 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
230 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
293 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
387 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Srirangam
399 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
457 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
510 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
565 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tindivanam
602 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Melmaruvattur
632 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
668 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchipuram
704 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
737 km
20:15
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruttani
751 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
805 km
23:00
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
846 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
879 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
930 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
970 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapuram
1011 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
1039 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
1087 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
1115 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
1167 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
1237 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
1305 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1344 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
1355 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1381 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1494 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
1573 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1681 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1756 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1820 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1894 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1913 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
1937 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1946 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination