Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16352 Ncj Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16352 Ncj Csmt Exp train live running status. 16352 Ncj Csmt Exp train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Thu, Sun. 16352 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 16352 Ncj Csmt Exp from Nagercoil Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 19:15. The total distance covered by Ncj Csmt Exp is 1955 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Csmt Exp - 16352.
Today
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Nagercoil Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
Source
Valliyur
32 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
1
1min
Nanguneri
46 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
2
1min
Tirunelveli
74 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
2
5min
Kovilpatti
139 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
2
2min
Satur
160 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
1
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
2
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
5min
Dindigul Jn
296 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
3
5min
Tiruchchirapali
391 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
5min
Srirangam
402 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
3
2min
Ariyalur
460 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
3
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
514 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
2
2min
Villupuram Jn
568 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
5min
Tindivanam
605 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
2min
Melmaruvattur
636 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
2min
Chengalpattu
671 km
18:15
18:15
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
15min
Kanchipuram
707 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
740 km
20:15
20:15
21:15
21:15
On Time
6
60min
Tiruttani
754 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
812 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
5min
Cuddapah
937 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
3
2min
Yerraguntla
976 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
2
1min
Guntakal Jn
1122 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
6
5min
Adoni
1173 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
1214 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
1min
Raichur
1242 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Yadgir
1311 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
1350 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
4
5min
Shahabad
1360 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
1min
Kalaburagi
1387 km
08:12
08:12
08:15
08:15
On Time
3
3min
Solapur Jn
1500 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
3
5min
Kurduvadi
1578 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
2
2min
Daund Jn
1687 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
2
5min
Pune Jn
1763 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
5min
Lonavala
1827 km
16:32
16:32
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
3min
Kalyan Jn
1901 km
17:57
17:57
18:00
18:00
On Time
7
3min
Thane
1922 km
18:17
18:17
18:20
18:20
On Time
6
3min
Dadar
1946 km
18:47
18:47
18:50
18:50
On Time
6
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1955 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
16
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train running or not?

A. Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Csmt Exp 16352 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 19:15