more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16354Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
08:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
73 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
138 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
160 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
230 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
293 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
387 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
463 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Namakkal
497 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rasipuram
523 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
549 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
669 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
685 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
729 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
754 km
22:10
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
786 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
858 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
868 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
994 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
1033 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
1102 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
1150 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
1205 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
1259 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
1315 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
1390 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
1496 km
14:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Nagercoil to Hyderabad
Nagercoil to Hyderabad Trains Running Status