more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17016Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Nalgonda
109 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
147 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
185 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
207 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
238 km
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
281 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
313 km
22:40
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudivada Jn
356 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kaikalur
385 km
00:31
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Akividu
402 km
00:50
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimavaram Town
420 km
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Attili
439 km
01:45
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Tanuku
450 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
467 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
489 km
03:01
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
539 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
576 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
593 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ellamanchili
633 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
657 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
673 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
690 km
07:10
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Simhachalam
698 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kottavalasa
716 km
08:04
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
751 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chipurupalle
782 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ponduru
805 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
821 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaru
840 km
10:11
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kotabommali
854 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
868 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
894 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
925 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
943 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
968 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
989 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1044 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nirakarpur
1089 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1115 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1134 km
15:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination