more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17221Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
14 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
64 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
105 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
153 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
12:40
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mangalagiri
225 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
245 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
287 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
340 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
378 km
16:18
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
416 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Maula Ali
520 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
526 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
549 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
640 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
711 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
747 km
01:08
01:11
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
860 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1123 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1187 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1296 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination