Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17221 Coa Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17221 Coa Ltt Express train live running status. 17221 Coa Ltt Express train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Wed, Sat. 17221 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 17221 Coa Ltt Express from Kakinada Port is 09:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 11:00. The total distance covered by Coa Ltt Express is 1296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Ltt Express - 17221.
Today
13-08-2022
Yet to start from Kakinada Port at 09:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
14 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
64 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
105 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
153 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Mangalagiri
225 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
245 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
287 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
340 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
378 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
416 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Maula Ali
520 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
526 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Lingampalli
549 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
640 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
711 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
747 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
860 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1123 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1187 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1296 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17221 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Coa Ltt Express 17221 train running or not?

A. Coa Ltt Express 17221 train starts from Kakinada Port at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Ltt Express 17221 train now?

A. Check the location of Coa Ltt Express 17221 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Ltt Express 17221 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Ltt Express 17221 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 11:00