Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17221 Coa Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17221 Coa Ltt Express train live running status. 17221 Coa Ltt Express train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Wed, Sat. 17221 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 17221 Coa Ltt Express from Kakinada Port is 09:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 11:00. The total distance covered by Coa Ltt Express is 1299 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Ltt Express - 17221.
Today
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Kakinada Port at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
3
Source
Kakinada Town
2 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
2min
Samalkot Jn
15 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
3
2min
Rajahmundry
65 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
2min
Tadepalligudem
107 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
3
1min
Eluru
155 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
3
2min
Vijayawada Jn
214 km
12:35
12:35
12:45
12:45
On Time
7
10min
Mangalagiri
226 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
1min
Guntur Jn
246 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
4
5min
Sattenapalle
288 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
1
1min
Nadikudi Jn
341 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
2
1min
Miryalaguda
380 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Nalgonda
417 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
1min
Maula Ali
521 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
527 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
10
5min
Lingampalli
550 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
1min
Tandur
640 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
2
1min
Wadi
711 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
4
5min
Kalaburagi
747 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
3
2min
Solapur Jn
860 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
5min
Pune Jn
1124 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
3
5min
Lonavala
1187 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
1262 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
7
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1299 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Coa Ltt Express 17221 train running or not?

A. Coa Ltt Express 17221 train starts from Kakinada Port at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Ltt Express 17221 train now?

A. Check the location of Coa Ltt Express 17221 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Ltt Express 17221 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Ltt Express 17221 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 11:00