Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17412 Mahalaxmi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17412 Mahalaxmi Exp train live running status. 17412 Mahalaxmi Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17412 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 17412 Mahalaxmi Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 20:50. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 07:25. The total distance covered by Mahalaxmi Exp is 515 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mahalaxmi Exp - 17412.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from C Shahumharaj T at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 12hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Jayasingpur
35 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Sangli
54 km
22:07
22:07
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
3min
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Takari
94 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Karad
122 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Satara
180 km
00:12
00:12
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
326 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Khandala
393 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
417 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
464 km
06:07
06:07
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
3min
Thane
482 km
06:22
06:22
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
506 km
06:57
06:57
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
515 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17412 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mahalaxmi Exp 17412 train running or not?

A. Mahalaxmi Exp 17412 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mahalaxmi Exp 17412 train now?

A. Check the location of Mahalaxmi Exp 17412 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mahalaxmi Exp 17412 train?

A. The last stop for Mahalaxmi Exp 17412 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 07:25