Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17603Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Shadnagar
52 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
22:28
22:33
22:30
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
181 km
23:29
23:39
23:30
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
237 km
00:48
00:50
00:50
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhone
290 km
02:05
02:20
02:10
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
359 km
03:35
03:35
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
10min
Gooty
387 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
444 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
478 km
06:03
06:05
06:05
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
511 km
06:36
06:43
06:37
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
531 km
06:55
07:02
06:56
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
568 km
07:30
07:44
07:31
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
592 km
07:55
08:05
07:56
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Dodballapur
631 km
08:44
08:52
08:45
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
651 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination