Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17603 Kcg Ynk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17603 Kcg Ynk Exp train live running status. 17603 Kcg Ynk Exp train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Vasco Da Gama (VSG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17603 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 17603 Kcg Ynk Exp from Kacheguda is 21:05. The arrival time to Vasco Da Gama is 09:35. The total distance covered by Kcg Ynk Exp is 853 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Vasco Da Gama. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Ynk Exp - 17603.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
3
Source
Shadnagar
52 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
3
1min
Mahbubnagar
106 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
2min
Gadwal
181 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
1min
Kurnool City
237 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
2min
Dhone
290 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
2
5min
Guntakal Jn
359 km
03:40
03:35
04:10
04:10
5min
6
10min
Gooty
387 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
1min
Anantapur
444 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
4
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
478 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
5min
Sai P Nilayam
511 km
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
531 km
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
568 km
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
592 km
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Dodballapur
631 km
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
651 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17603 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Ynk Exp 17603 train running or not?

A. Kcg Ynk Exp 17603 train starts from Kacheguda at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Ynk Exp 17603 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Ynk Exp 17603 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Ynk Exp 17603 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Ynk Exp 17603 train is Vasco Da Gama(VSG). The train reaches Vasco Da Gama at 09:35