Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19028Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Kathua
76 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
09:37
09:37
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Dhuri Jn
326 km
11:47
11:47
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
8min
Barwala
442 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
474 km
14:30
14:30
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
40min
Sadulpur Jn
544 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Churu
602 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
645 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Sujangarh
691 km
19:00
19:00
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
3min
Ladnun
700 km
19:13
19:13
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
3min
Didwana
731 km
19:39
19:39
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
3min
Choti Khatu
767 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
797 km
20:47
20:47
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
841 km
21:54
21:54
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
944 km
23:10
23:10
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
25min
Pali Marwar
1017 km
00:41
00:41
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
1048 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Falna
1115 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
1213 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1266 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1331 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1399 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Nadiad Jn
1445 km
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
1464 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1499 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1629 km
11:12
11:12
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1724 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1862 km
14:05
14:05
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1881 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination