more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Motipur
26 km
06:25
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mehsi
39 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chakia
48 km
06:52
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
80 km
07:22
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
100 km
07:41
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bettiah
123 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
160 km
08:47
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Harinagar
175 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bagaha
201 km
09:32
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Paniahwa
223 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khada
230 km
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Siswa Bazar
244 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
271 km
11:41
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraich
290 km
12:17
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
309 km
13:05
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sahjanwa
327 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maghar
335 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khalilabad
343 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
373 km
14:40
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Babhnan
404 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Snarayan Chapia
415 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Maskanwa
419 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
433 km
15:54
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
461 km
16:30
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Colonelganj
490 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jarwal Road
507 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
523 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
551 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Gomati Nagar
571 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahnagar
575 km
19:17
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
581 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
584 km
20:25
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
637 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
655 km
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
738 km
23:42
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
774 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
794 km
00:42
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
850 km
01:24
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
870 km
01:54
01:59
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
886 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
909 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
911 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kiraoli
933 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur Sikri
945 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rupbas
959 km
05:24
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
994 km
06:57
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1026 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
1036 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1071 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1134 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
1171 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
1182 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1242 km
10:45
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
1251 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
1304 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
1315 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
1326 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
1343 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
1365 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
1376 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
1390 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
1405 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
1428 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
1451 km
14:53
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1468 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
1481 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1509 km
16:30
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
1554 km
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
1590 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
1623 km
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
1696 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
1719 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1770 km
20:47
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1849 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1899 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1968 km
00:35
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1994 km
00:57
00:59
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
2065 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
2133 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
2145 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
2151 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination