Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19056 Ju Bl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19056 Ju Bl Exp train live running status. 19056 Ju Bl Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Valsad (BL) on Wed. 19056 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19056 Ju Bl Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 18:50. The arrival time to Valsad is 08:28. The total distance covered by Ju Bl Exp is 753 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Bl Exp - 19056.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
On Time
Reached Valsad at 08:28
Refresh
Updated 18hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
Source
Luni Jn
32 km
19:28
19:23
19:31
19:26
5min
2
3min
Pali Marwar
73 km
19:59
19:52
20:06
19:57
9min
1
7min
Marwar Jn
104 km
20:27
20:50
21:08
20:55
13min
1
41min
Falna
170 km
21:58
21:48
22:02
21:50
12min
1
4min
Pindwara
225 km
22:40
22:30
22:43
22:32
11min
2
3min
Abu Road
269 km
23:14
23:15
23:31
23:25
6min
2
17min
Palanpur Jn
321 km
00:22
00:13
00:28
00:15
13min
1
6min
Mahesana Jn
386 km
01:36
01:10
01:57
01:12
45min
2
21min
Sabarmati Bg
449 km
02:47
02:07
02:48
02:09
39min
1
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
455 km
03:09
03:10
03:44
03:25
19min
8
35min
Nadiad Jn
501 km
04:22
04:16
04:18
On Time
1
-
Anand Jn
519 km
04:39
04:33
04:42
04:35
7min
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
555 km
05:15
05:14
05:27
05:19
8min
1
12min
Bharuch Jn
625 km
06:23
06:07
06:25
06:09
16min
4
2min
Surat
684 km
07:10
07:10
07:24
07:15
9min
2
14min
Navsari
714 km
07:52
07:37
07:54
07:39
15min
2
2min
Valsad
753 km
08:28
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19056 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Bl Exp 19056 train running or not?

A. Ju Bl Exp 19056 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Bl Exp 19056 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Bl Exp 19056 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Bl Exp 19056 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Bl Exp 19056 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at 08:28