Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19168Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
02-12-2021
Today
03-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Yet to start from Varanasi Junction at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Junction
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Jaunpur Junction
57 km
15:38
15:38
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
4min
Shahganj Junction
91 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Malipur
116 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
134 km
17:23
17:23
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
4min
GoshainGanj
157 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya
188 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya Cantt
195 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Sohwal
211 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
234 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
257 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Junction
295 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow
323 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Junction
378 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
395 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
4
5min
Pokhrayan
454 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
468 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
ORAI
502 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Junction
615 km
05:05
05:05
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
15min
Talbahat
666 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur
706 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Bina Junction
769 km
08:20
08:20
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
15min
Mungaoli
798 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
817 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
843 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
GUNA JN
887 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
908 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Kumbhraj
932 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Binaganj
954 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
985 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Pachor Road
1014 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
1101 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Tarana Road
1111 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Junction
1142 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Junction
1198 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
1212 km
17:52
17:52
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Junction
1239 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Meghnagar
1320 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
1353 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Junction
1426 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Chhayapuri
1492 km
22:36
22:36
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
5min
Anand Junction
1524 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Junction
1543 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Maninagar
1585 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Junction
1589 km
01:10
01:10
Destination
On Time
8
Destination