Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19204 भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19204 भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 19204 भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 19204 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 19204 भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस from Bhavnagar Trmus is 04:50. The arrival time to Gandhinagar Cap is 11:10. The total distance covered by भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस is 309 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Gandhinagar Cap. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस - 19204.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:50
Refresh
Updated 14hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
04:57
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
05:15
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
05:38
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
06:11
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
167 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
232 km
08:41
08:41
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
2min
Ambli Road
281 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Cap
309 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19204 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस 19204 train running or not?

A. भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस 19204 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 04:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस 19204 train now?

A. Check the location of भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस 19204 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस 19204 train?

A. The last stop for भावनगर बांद्रा एक्सप्रेस 19204 train is Gandhinagar Cap(GNC). The train reaches Gandhinagar Cap at 11:10
Bhavnagar to Gandhinagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Gandhinagar