more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19218Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamnagar
-
Source
13:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Hapa
8 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
59 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
84 km
15:28
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
126 km
16:07
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
138 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
152 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
178 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
200 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhtar
221 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
266 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sanand
303 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
331 km
20:15
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
334 km
20:44
20:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
359 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
377 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
395 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
431 km
22:41
22:46
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
476 km
23:17
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
501 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
511 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
529 km
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
560 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
590 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
611 km
01:21
01:29
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
629 km
01:54
01:59
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
656 km
02:18
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
704 km
03:11
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
737 km
03:31
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Virar
768 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
794 km
04:47
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Andheri
806 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
812 km
05:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination