Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19418 Adi Mmct Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19418 Adi Mmct Exp train live running status. 19418 Adi Mmct Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Borivali (BVI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19418 train covers 56 stations. The departure time for 19418 Adi Mmct Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 23:35. The arrival time to Borivali is 14:05. The total distance covered by Adi Mmct Exp is 462 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Borivali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Mmct Exp - 19418.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:35
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
2
Source
Maninagar
4 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
2min
Barejadi
17 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
1
2min
KANIL
21 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
1
2min
Nenpur
25 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
1
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
29 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
2
2min
Nadiad Jn
46 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
01:13
01:13
01:18
01:18
On Time
4
5min
Vasad Jn
80 km
01:36
01:36
01:38
01:38
On Time
1
2min
Ranoli
87 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
5min
Itola
118 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
2
2min
Miyagam Karjan
130 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
2
2min
Palej
145 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
1
2min
Nabipur
158 km
03:51
03:51
03:53
03:53
On Time
1
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
04:06
04:06
04:11
04:11
On Time
4
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
180 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
1
2min
Panoli
190 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
3
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
2min
Kim
206 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
2min
Sayan
216 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
2
2min
Gothangam
219 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
3
1min
Kosad
222 km
05:33
05:33
05:34
05:34
On Time
2
1min
Utran
226 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
3
1min
Surat
229 km
06:01
06:01
06:06
06:06
On Time
2
5min
Udhna Jn
233 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
4
2min
Bhestan
238 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
2
2min
Sachin
244 km
06:37
06:37
06:39
06:39
On Time
2
2min
Maroli
250 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
3
1min
Navsari
259 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
2
2min
Vedchha
267 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
2
2min
Ancheli
271 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
2
1min
Amalsad
274 km
07:59
07:59
08:01
08:01
On Time
3
2min
Bilimora Jn
279 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
2
2min
JORAVASAN
284 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
2
1min
Dungri
289 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
2
2min
Valsad
298 km
08:38
08:38
08:43
08:43
On Time
3
5min
ATUL
304 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
1
2min
Pardi
308 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
3
2min
Udvada
314 km
09:29
09:29
09:31
09:31
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
322 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
2
2min
Karambeli
330 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
2
2min
Bhilad
335 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
1
2min
Sanjan
346 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
3
2min
Umbargam Road
352 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
3
2min
Gholvad
361 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
3
2min
Dahanu Road
372 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
2min
Vangaon
384 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
3
2min
Boisar
393 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
3
2min
Palghar
405 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
3
2min
Kelva Road
413 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
3
2min
Saphale
419 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
2
2min
Vaitarna
427 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
2
2min
Virar
436 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
5
2min
Vasai Road
444 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
5
1min
Borivali
462 km
14:05
14:05
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train running or not?

A. Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 56 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train is Borivali(BVI). The train reaches Borivali at 14:05