Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19418 Adi Mmct Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19418 Adi Mmct Exp train live running status. 19418 Adi Mmct Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19418 train covers 53 stations. The departure time for 19418 Adi Mmct Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is 23:35. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 14:55. The total distance covered by Adi Mmct Exp is 492 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Mmct Exp - 19418.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
23:44
23:49
23:46
3min
-
2min
Barejadi
16 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Kanil
21 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Nenpur
24 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
01:11
01:11
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
01:48
01:48
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
5min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
02:17
02:17
02:19
02:19
On Time
-
2min
Palej
145 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Panoli
190 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Kim
206 km
04:22
04:22
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
28min
Sayan
216 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Gothangam
219 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
222 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Utran
226 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Surat
229 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
233 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhestan
239 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
244 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
250 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
259 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Vedchha
267 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Ancheli
271 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Amalsad
275 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Joravasan
284 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Dungri
289 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
298 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Atul
305 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Pardi
309 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Udvada
314 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
324 km
09:34
09:34
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
2min
Karambeli
331 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
336 km
09:52
09:52
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
2min
Sanjan
347 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
352 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Gholvad
362 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
373 km
11:31
11:31
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
3min
Vangaon
385 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
395 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
406 km
12:34
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
2min
Kelva Road
414 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Saphale
421 km
12:54
12:54
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
2min
Vaitarna
428 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Virar
437 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
445 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
463 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Mumbai Central
492 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train running or not?

A. Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 53 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Mmct Exp 19418 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 14:55