Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19711 Jp Bpl Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19711 Jp Bpl Express train live running status. 19711 Jp Bpl Express train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19711 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19711 Jp Bpl Express from Jaipur is 18:25. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 11:20. The total distance covered by Jp Bpl Express is 793 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Bpl Express - 19711.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Hirnoda
46 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
65 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
109 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Madar Jn
128 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
10min
Nasirabad
157 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Bandanwara
177 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
199 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
266 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Chanderiya
313 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
320 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Nimbahera
350 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Nimach
376 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Mandasor
425 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Jaora
477 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
513 km
05:05
05:05
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
15min
Khachrod
540 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
554 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
609 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Maksi
650 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
669 km
08:27
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Kali Sindh
681 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Akodia
699 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
712 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
725 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
754 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
782 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
793 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19711 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Bpl Express 19711 running or not?

A. Jp Bpl Express 19711 starts from Jaipur at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Bpl Express 19711 now?

A. Check the location of Jp Bpl Express 19711 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Bpl Express 19711 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Bpl Express 19711 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 11:20