more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19711Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
18:20
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Hirnoda
46 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
54 km
19:01
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Naraina
65 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tiloniya
95 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
109 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Madar Jn
128 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
134 km
20:50
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
157 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bandanwara
177 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
199 km
22:17
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
266 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chanderiya
313 km
00:25
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
320 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbahera
349 km
01:19
01:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
376 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Piplia
409 km
02:33
02:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
425 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jaora
476 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
509 km
05:20
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
537 km
06:12
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
551 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
606 km
07:30
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
647 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
666 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
678 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
696 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
709 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
722 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
751 km
09:59
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
779 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
790 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination