Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sun. 20922 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp from Lucknow Ne is 17:50. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 21:04. The total distance covered by Ljn Bdts Sf Exp is 1687 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Bdts Sf Exp - 20922.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Reached Bandra Terminus at 21:04
Refresh
Updated 13hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
Source
Kanpur Central
74 km
19:25
19:15
19:34
19:20
14min
1
9min
Kanpur Anwrganj
77 km
19:45
19:35
19:47
19:37
10min
1
2min
Kannauj
155 km
20:59
20:50
21:02
20:52
10min
1
3min
Farrukhabad
213 km
21:56
22:02
22:07
22:07
On Time
1
11min
Kasganj
321 km
23:35
23:30
23:45
23:40
5min
1
10min
Hathras City
384 km
00:50
00:53
01:02
00:55
7min
1
12min
Mathura Jn
426 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:05
5min
9
10min
Bharatpur Jn
488 km
03:41
03:48
03:51
03:50
1min
2
10min
Sawai Madhopur
671 km
05:32
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
13min
Kota Jn
779 km
07:01
06:50
07:13
07:00
13min
3
12min
Bhawani Mandi
879 km
08:30
07:58
08:32
08:00
32min
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
1045 km
10:37
10:30
10:47
10:40
7min
4
10min
Dahod
1158 km
12:16
12:02
12:20
12:04
16min
2
4min
Godhra Jn
1233 km
13:18
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
14min
Vadodara Jn
1307 km
14:44
14:20
14:54
14:30
24min
1
10min
Bharuch Jn
1377 km
16:01
15:51
16:03
15:53
10min
4
2min
Surat
1436 km
16:51
16:50
16:57
16:55
2min
2
6min
Vapi
1528 km
18:40
18:16
18:43
18:18
25min
2
3min
Boisar
1599 km
19:33
19:02
19:34
19:04
30min
3
1min
Borivali
1668 km
20:32
20:04
20:34
20:06
28min
7
2min
Bandra Terminus
1687 km
21:04
20:55
Destination
9min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20922 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train running or not?

A. Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 21:04