Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp train live running status. 20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sun. 20922 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 20922 Ljn Bdts Sf Exp from Lucknow Ne is 17:50. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 20:55. The total distance covered by Ljn Bdts Sf Exp is 1686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ljn Bdts Sf Exp - 20922.
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 24hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
72 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
74 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
152 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
211 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
319 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Hathras City
382 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
424 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
459 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
486 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
669 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
777 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Bhawani Mandi
877 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1044 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
1157 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1231 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1304 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1375 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1434 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1529 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1599 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1668 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
1686 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20922 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train running or not?

A. Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train now?

A. Check the location of Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train?

A. The last stop for Ljn Bdts Sf Exp 20922 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 20:55