Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20930Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
05-12-2021
Arrived 21min early
Reached Bhusaval Jn at 23:14
Refresh
Updated 13hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
04:55
04:50
5min
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
3 km
05:08
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
17min
Prayagrajcheoki
159 km
09:10
08:15
09:14
08:17
57min
-
4min
Manikpur
252 km
10:18
10:18
10:32
10:20
12min
-
14min
Satna
329 km
11:37
11:30
11:43
11:35
8min
-
6min
Katni
428 km
12:53
12:50
13:03
12:55
8min
-
10min
Jabalpur
519 km
14:24
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
16min
Itarsi Jn
763 km
18:02
18:20
18:38
18:30
8min
-
36min
Khandwa
946 km
21:25
21:18
21:29
21:20
9min
-
4min
Bhusaval Jn
1070 km
23:14
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
26min
Jalgaon Jn
1094 km
00:17
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Amalner
1149 km
01:20
01:23
On Time
-
3min
Nandurbar
1244 km
02:50
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
1401 km
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination