Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20930 Bsbs Udhana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20930 Bsbs Udhana Exp train live running status. 20930 Bsbs Udhana Exp train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Sun. 20930 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 20930 Bsbs Udhana Exp from Banaras is 04:55. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 05:01. The total distance covered by Bsbs Udhana Exp is 1372 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsbs Udhana Exp - 20930.
Arrived 14min early
Reached Udhna Jn at 05:01
Refresh
Updated 6hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
04:55
04:50
5min
2
Source
Varanasi Jn
4 km
05:12
05:15
05:26
05:25
1min
1
14min
Prayagrajcheoki
130 km
08:16
08:15
08:24
08:17
7min
4
8min
Manikpur
222 km
09:55
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
25min
Satna
299 km
12:06
11:30
12:11
11:35
36min
1
5min
Katni
398 km
13:31
12:50
13:41
12:55
46min
3
10min
Jabalpur
488 km
15:06
14:30
15:18
14:40
38min
1
12min
Itarsi Jn
734 km
18:28
18:20
18:45
18:30
15min
7
17min
Khandwa
917 km
22:06
21:18
22:14
21:20
54min
6
8min
Bhusaval Jn
1041 km
23:44
23:35
23:58
23:40
18min
2
14min
Jalgaon Jn
1065 km
00:33
00:17
00:36
00:20
16min
2
3min
Amalner
1120 km
01:21
01:20
01:23
01:23
On Time
1
2min
Nandurbar
1215 km
02:39
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
1
8min
Udhna Jn
1372 km
05:01
05:15
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20930 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsbs Udhana Exp 20930 train running or not?

A. Bsbs Udhana Exp 20930 train starts from Banaras at 04:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsbs Udhana Exp 20930 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsbs Udhana Exp 20930 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsbs Udhana Exp 20930 train?

A. The last stop for Bsbs Udhana Exp 20930 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 05:01