Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22108 Latur Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22108 Latur Csmt Exp train live running status. 22108 Latur Csmt Exp train runs from Latur (LUR) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri. 22108 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22108 Latur Csmt Exp from Latur is 22:30. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 07:55. The total distance covered by Latur Csmt Exp is 525 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Latur to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Latur Csmt Exp - 22108.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yet to start from Latur at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Latur
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Usmanabad
79 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Barsi Town
115 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
152 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
260 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
336 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Karjat
427 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
474 km
06:42
06:42
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
3min
Thane
492 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
516 km
07:27
07:27
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
525 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

22108 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Latur Csmt Exp 22108 running or not?

A. Latur Csmt Exp 22108 starts from Latur at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Latur Csmt Exp 22108 now?

A. Check the location of Latur Csmt Exp 22108 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train?

A. The last stop for Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 07:55