Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22108 Latur Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22108 Latur Csmt Exp train live running status. 22108 Latur Csmt Exp train runs from Latur (LUR) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri. 22108 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22108 Latur Csmt Exp from Latur is 22:30. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 07:55. The total distance covered by Latur Csmt Exp is 530 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Latur to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Latur Csmt Exp - 22108.
Friday
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Latur at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 2min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Dadar(DR) to C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Latur
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
Source
Usmanabad
80 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Barsi Town
116 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Kurduvadi
154 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
3
5min
Daund Jn
263 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
338 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
5min
Karjat
430 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
477 km
06:42
06:42
06:45
06:45
On Time
7
3min
Thane
497 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
6
1min
Dadar
521 km
07:27
07:27
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
C Shivaji Mah T
530 km
07:55
-
Cancelled
7
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22108 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train running or not?

A. Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train starts from Latur at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train now?

A. Check the location of Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train?

A. The last stop for Latur Csmt Exp 22108 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 07:55