Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp train live running status. 22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 22112 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp from Nagpur is 07:20. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 17:45. The total distance covered by Ngp Bsl Sup Exp is 605 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Bsl Sup Exp - 22112.
Today
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Nagpur at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 21hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Kalmeshwar
24 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Katol
61 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Narkher
86 km
08:37
08:37
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Pandhurna
104 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Multai
145 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
168 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Betul
191 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
228 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Barbatpur
239 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
298 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Banapura
331 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
359 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Harda
374 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
405 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Chhanera
436 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
481 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Nepanagar
524 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
550 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
605 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 22112 train running or not?

A. Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 22112 train starts from Nagpur at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 22112 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 22112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 22112 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 22112 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 17:45