Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp train live running status. 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp train runs from Karmali (KRMI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu. 22116 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp from Karmali is 16:22. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 02:33. The total distance covered by Krmi Ltt Ac Exp is 710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krmi Ltt Ac Exp - 22116.
Overall delay: 2hr 58min
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 02:33
Refresh
Updated 55hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karmali
-
Source
16:22
14:00
2hr 22min
1
Source
Kudal
100 km
17:26
15:10
17:28
15:12
2hr 16min
2
2min
Kankavali
139 km
18:27
15:34
18:29
15:36
2hr 53min
1
2min
Ratnagiri
295 km
20:45
17:10
20:50
17:15
3hr 35min
2
5min
Chiplun
401 km
21:53
18:22
22:01
18:24
3hr 37min
1
2min
Panvel
657 km
01:01
21:45
01:03
21:47
3hr 16min
6
2min
Thane
692 km
01:47
22:23
01:49
22:25
3hr 24min
8
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
710 km
02:33
23:35
Destination
2hr 58min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22116 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train running or not?

A. Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train starts from Karmali at 16:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train now?

A. Check the location of Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train?

A. The last stop for Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 02:33