Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp train live running status. 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp train runs from Karmali (KRMI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu. 22116 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Exp from Karmali is 14:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 23:22. The total distance covered by Krmi Ltt Ac Exp is 535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krmi Ltt Ac Exp - 22116.
Yesterday
26-01-2023
On Time
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 23:22
Refresh
Updated 7hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karmali
-
Source
14:15
14:10
5min
1
Source
Kudal
67 km
15:40
15:18
15:43
15:20
23min
1
3min
Kankavali
96 km
16:15
15:48
16:19
15:50
29min
1
4min
Ratnagiri
207 km
17:49
17:15
18:10
17:20
50min
2
21min
Chiplun
282 km
19:09
18:26
19:18
18:28
50min
1
9min
Panvel
485 km
22:06
21:45
22:14
21:47
27min
5
8min
Thane
518 km
22:56
22:23
22:25
On Time
8
-
Lokmanyatilak T
535 km
23:22
23:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22116 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train running or not?

A. Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train starts from Karmali at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train now?

A. Check the location of Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train?

A. The last stop for Krmi Ltt Ac Exp 22116 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 23:22