Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22230 Csmt Vandebharat Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22230 Csmt Vandebharat train live running status. 22230 Csmt Vandebharat train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. 22230 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22230 Csmt Vandebharat from Madgaon is . The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 22:25. The total distance covered by Csmt Vandebharat is 765 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Vandebharat - 22230.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Madgaon at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Thivim
65 km
15:20
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
179 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
335 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Khed
482 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
697 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Thane
732 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
757 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
765 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Csmt Vandebharat 22230 train running or not?

A. Csmt Vandebharat 22230 train starts from Madgaon at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Vandebharat 22230 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Vandebharat 22230 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Vandebharat 22230 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Vandebharat 22230 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 22:25